Page Wrapper
Search: Keyword:

Cole, Charissa Principal
Alverson, Holly Assistant Principal
Wesson, Mandy Assistant Principal
Homrich, Debby Registrar
Horn, Liz Bookkeeper
Pate, Shawn Secretary
Rogers, Lisa Secretary

Alexander, Christine First Grade
Andrews, Lauren ESL
Atkins, April Third Grade
Austin, Ginger First Grade
Barton, Lori Third Grade
Bice, Kim ARI Reading Coach
Birdsong, Daniel 2nd-3rd Grade Counselor
Brasher, Karri Kindergarten
Brown, Donna Kindergarten
Burks, Amanda Second Grade
Byrd, Rebekah K-1 School Counselor
Canaday, Tracy PreSchool
Carpenter, Christyn Second Grade
Cash, Alison Kindergarten
Clark, Jannel Second Grade
Cochran, Stephanie Second Grade
Coe, Ann Music
Cumberland, Elyse Art
Cunningham, Kathy First Grade
Davis, Karie Jane Third Grade
Davis, Kimberly First Grade
Douglas, Suzanne First Grade
Edmonds, Jennifer Third Grade
Elliott, Ashlee Third Grade
Ellis, Kristy First Grade
Ferrell, Donna ESL
Foster, Melissa GRC
Galamore, Maggie First Grade
Godsey, Andrea Third Grade
Gordon, Amie Second Grade
Grillo, Misty Second Grade
Hamm, Laura Physical Education
Jones, Tonia Special Education
Keathley, Carla Art
Kendrick, Sarah Special Education
Killingsworth, Jackie Library Media Specialist
Lawley, Heather First Grade
Liddell, Sandra Speech and Hearing
Long, Erica Third Grade
Lucas, Rene Kindergarten
Maddox, Bonnie Third Grade
Martin, Donna Special Education
McCarver, Tami First Grade
McKay, Janet Second Grade
McKinney, Robbin Second Grade
Medina, Hayley Third Grade
Mohon, Catherine Physical Education
Mundt, Leslie Special Education
Ogles, Alyson First Grade
Oliver, Kathy Second Grade
Patete, Nyla ESL
Pearson, Paige Kindergarten
Preveaux, Kelly Third Grade
Priola, Angela First Grade
Roberson, Brittney Second Grade
Roberson, Judi Second Grade
Sanders, Alexis Kindergarten
Schmidt, Julie Kindergarten
Smith, Carla Art
Thames, Amy Kindergarten
Tipton, Abbey Third Grade
Turner, Sally Preschool
Turner, Susie First Grade
Wagner, Christie Third Grade
Walsh, Chrissy Special Education
Williamson, Ashley Kindergarten
Wilson, Amy Kindergarten
Workman, Susan Third Grade
Wyatt, Jason Physical Education
Young, Sarah Kindergarten
Zahariadis, Kaitlan Special Education

Bolling, Delphine Child Nutrition
Bryant, Derrick Maintenance Tech
Bunn, Paula Special Education Aide
Clowdus, Jan Child Nutrition
Cole, Yolanda Child Nutrition
Crawley, Jeanie Special Education Aide
Farish, Donna Special Education Aide
Farmer, LaTanya Special Education Aide
Hill, Ginger Child Nutrition
Horton, Olivia Intervention
Jackson, Joyce CNP Manager
Jackson, Temyia Intervention
Johnson, Donna Preschool Aide
Jones, Steven Custodian
Lamb, Tracy Special Education Aide
Lang, Heather Computer Lab
Martin, Cindy Custodian
McCrory, Andrea Special Education Aide
Mills, April Nurse
Mitchell, Miranda Custodian
Morrow, Kecia Child Nutrition
Ousley, Tracy Special Education Aide
Partridge, Laura CNP-Asst. Manager
Penney, Melanie Special Education Aide
Pete, Leigh Ann Preschool Aide
Pigan, Terri Library Aide
Reese, Carol Special Education Aide
Roberts, Mary Lynne Child Nutrition
Slay, Vicki Special Education Aide
Valencia, Liliana ESL
Ward, Wayne Custodians
Wilson, Miki STEAM Lab Aide